Erfolge 2021

Offene NÖLM 19.09.2021
1.Fighters World Friends 11.09.2021
NPOL Cup Runde6 (Online) 08.07.2021
NPOL Cup Runde5 (Online) 08.06.2021
NPOL Cup Runde4 (Online) 08.05.2021
NPOL Cup Runde3 (Online) 08.04.2021
NPOL Cup Runde2 (Online) 08.03.2021
NPOL Cup Runde1 (Online) 08.02.2021

Erfolge 2020

Vielseitigkeitsbewerb 01.02.2020

Erfolge 2019

Offene steirische Landesmeisterschaft 30.11.2019
Österreichische Nachwuchsmeisterschaft 13.10.2019
Staatsmeiserschaft 12.10.2019
Offene ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft 15.06.2019
Kaiserwinkel Open 27.04.2019
Technikmeisterschaft 06.04.2019
TNT-Cup (Tulln) 23.03.2019
Oberösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft 09.03.2019
Vielseitigkeitswettbewerb (Naarn) 09.02.2019
Alpenpokal (Fulpmes) 09.02.2019

Erfolge 2018

Christmas Tournament 10.12.2018
Vienna Open (Wien) 18.11.2018
Staatsmeisterschaften Kyorugi (Oberndorf) 20.10.2018
ASKÖ LM (Marchtrenk) 17.06.2018
NÖ-Landesmeisterschaft (Südstadt) 05.05.2018
Kaiserwinkel Open (Kössen) 28.04.2018
Technikmeisterschaft (Marchtrenk) 07.04.2018
TNT-Cup (Tulln) 17.03.2018
OÖ-Landesmeisterschaft (Marchtrenk) 03.03.2018
Vielseitigkeitswettbewerb (Naarn) 03.02.2018

Erfolge 2017

NÖ-Landesmeisterschaft (Amstetten) 06.05.2017
OÖ-Landesmeisterschaft (Mattighofen) 22.04.2017
Technikmeisterschaft (Marchtrenk) 01.04.2017
TNT-Cup (Tulln) 18.03.2017
Vielseitigkeitswettbewerb (Naarn) 04.02.2017
2. Attnanger Poomsae Cup (Attnang-Puchheim) 04.01.2017

Erfolge 2016

Österreichische Meisterschaft Poomsae (Innsbruck) 23.10.2016
Östereichische Meisterschaft Kyorugi (Wien) 22.10.2016
Union Bundescup (Korneuburg) 24.09.2016

Erfolge 2015

Kaiser Winkel (Kössen) 25.04.2015
Technikmeisterschaft (Marchtrenk) 18.04.2015
TNT-Cup (Tulln) 29.03.2015
OÖ-Landesmeisterschaft (Ried) 14.03.2015
Kumgang Cup (Stockerau) 21.02.2015
Vielseitigkeitswettbewerb (Naarn) 07.02.2015
Creti Cup (Tübigen) 18.01.2015

Erfolge 2014

TNT-Cup 29.03.2014
OÖ-Landesmeisterschaft 15.03.2014
Vielseitigkeitswettbewerb 18.02.2014
Creti Cup (Tübigen) 18.01.2014

Erfolge 2013

Michaela Igel Turnier (Tragwein) 25.05.2013
Technikmeisterschaft (Marchtrenk) 27.04.2013
OÖ-Landesmeisterschaft (Mattighofen) 17.03.2013
TNT-Cup (Tulln) 16.03.2013
World CTU (Sindelfingen) 02.02.2013